Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park West Plaza in Homewood, IL - Page 3

17,959 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  2. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $5,312
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $5,497

    Coeval

    51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2117
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,082+
    1 BED
    $2,747+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $7,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $13,515
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $9,553

    Imprint

    717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 775-2205
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $5,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,970

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,364+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  7. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,501+
    2 BEDS
    $4,798+
    3 BEDS
    $6,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.