Apartments for Rent near Barrington Square Mall in Hoffman Estates, IL - Page 10
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,767+
HIGHPOINT Barrington
101 W Liberty St, Barrington, IL 60010 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,937 - $2,554Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,554
2200 Grace
2200 S Grace St, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,499+
Montgomery Place Apartments
1175 Reading Dr, Montgomery, IL 60538 -
1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,051+
Panton Mill Station
355 N La Fox St, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Blake at Fox River
3415 Blake Blvd, McHenry, IL 60050 -
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,657+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,344+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,310+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,195+
3957 W Irving Park Rd
3949-3965 W Irving Park Rd, Chicago, IL 60618 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$7,600+
Porter
1105 Pleasant St St, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
-
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,460+
Patriot Prairie of Woodstock
411 Leah Ln, Woodstock, IL 60098 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Price Drop. $636 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,750+
Sheridan Terrace - 6725 N Sheridan Rd
6725 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,603+
Country Wood Apartment Homes
788 Inland Cir, Naperville, IL 60563