Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1st Street in Highland Park, IL - Page 2

25,159 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $4,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,219
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,153

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  3. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    The Element

    1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 628-7149
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  5. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+

    One Arlington

    3400 W Stonegate Blvd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (224) 300-7291
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $4,394+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,895+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  9. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,729+
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+

    Cascade

    455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601
    (312) 313-4265
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,081+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651

    Station 250

    250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060
    (224) 504-1548
  13. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,749+

    21 Kristin

    21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195
    (224) 970-2559
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,591 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,380

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.