Apartments for Rent near Glenwood Plaza in Glenview, IL - Page 14
-
2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,725+ -
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$4,434+
1111 N. Dearborn
1111 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$1,888+4 BEDS$2,263+
Eden Commons
2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,100+
Canterbury Court Apartments
1220 N State Pky, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,605
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,737+
Oglesby Towers Apartments
6700 S Oglesby Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,345+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,624+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,543+Base Rent$2,446 - $11,703Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $6,543
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,090
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,442+
Uptown Regency - 5050 N Sheridan Rd
5050 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,430+
Abbey Apartments at Four Lakes
5550 Abbey Dr, Lisle, IL 60532 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,126+
Landings at Amhurst Lake
1375 S White Oak Dr, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,733 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,329
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,204+
The Landings of Lake Zurich
25 N Buesching Rd, Lake Zurich, IL 60047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,995+
301 Riverwalk Place
301 N Riverwalk Dr, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -