Apartments for Rent near Glenbrook Marketplace in Glenview, IL - Page 13
-
STUDIO$1,595
Evanston Neighborhood Properties
1316-1322 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
7520 W Grand Ave
7520 W Grand Ave, Elmwood Park, IL 60707 -
STUDIO$2,635+1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$4,526+
Millie On Michigan
300 N Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$7,420+
Cassidy on Canal
350 N Canal St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,580+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$4,399+
The Saint Grand
218 E Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,657+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,320+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,510+
65 East Scott
65 E Scott St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
STUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,892
Imperial Tower Apartments
805 Baldwin Ave, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,605
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,535+
Dakin Court - 910 W Dakin St
910 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$4,110+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,474 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$1,733 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,329
Woodlake Apartments
101 Woodlake Blvd, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,013Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,500
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126