Apartments for Rent near Seven West State in Geneva, IL - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,216 -
Price Drop. $398 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,933+The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,570+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,991+
Randall Highlands
1241 Ritter St, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$679+2 BEDS$450+3 BEDS$829+
University Plaza Apartments
900 Crane Dr, DeKalb, IL 60115 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$800+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,500+
New Suburban Apartments
1400 Twombly Rd, Dekalb, IL 60115 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,645
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
STUDIO$1,798+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,699+
Enclave at 127th
23760 W 127th St, Plainfield, IL 60585 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
-
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,922+
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,147+
Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446