Apartments for Rent near Dempster & Chicago Plaza in Evanston, IL - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,739+
-
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,939+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,654+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,965+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,614+2 BEDS$4,134+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,246+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,923+
Clover Ridge East Apartments
1445 E Evergreen Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$3,669+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,609+1 BED$3,409+2 BEDS$5,059+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,787+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$2,680 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,018
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$4,175+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$3,450+
Northgate Crossing of Wheeling
200 Hudson Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
|STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,786+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,339+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,799+
Elmhurst 255
255 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,899+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,250+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$4,479+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,750+
444 Social
444 Parkway Dr, Lincolnshire, IL 60069 -
|STUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$5,081+
AMLI West Loop
205 S Peoria, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,516+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,799+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707