Apartments for Rent near Elmwood Commons in Elmwood Park, IL - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,082+
-
STUDIO$2,467+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,798+
The Park Evanston
1630 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$4,182+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,972+3 BEDS$7,143+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,689+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
STUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,049+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,890+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$4,474+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,679+
Eleven40
1140 So Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,068
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,613+3 BEDS$3,253+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,241+1 BED$3,582+2 BEDS$6,372+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927Base Rent$1,891 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,725+
The Fynn
183 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $653 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,859+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Price Drop. $389 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,375+
5401 Cornell by 3L Living
5401 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,875+
Platform 4611 Uptown Chicago
4611 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
1 BED$2,650
Prospect Place Luxury Apartments
11 W Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$2,976+
HIGHPOINT Highwood Station 440
440 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,727
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $617 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,597+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,685+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441