Apartments for Rent near Otter Creek Shopping Center in Elgin, IL - Page 7
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+ -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,740+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$679+2 BEDS$450+3 BEDS$829+
University Plaza Apartments
900 Crane Dr, DeKalb, IL 60115 -
Good Value
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$800+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,500+
New Suburban Apartments
1400 Twombly Rd, Dekalb, IL 60115 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,138+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,487+
Fawn Ridge Apartments
1941 N Orleans St, McHenry, IL 60050 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,645
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,520+
Bartlett Lakes Apartments
562 Deere Park Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,719+
Fox Run Apartments
145 Walnut Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,608 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,556
The Meadows Apartments Lakemoor
450 Sullivan Lake Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051 -
STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$4,334+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,593Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $6,611
Deer Park Crossing Apartments
21599 W Field Ct, Deer Park, IL 60010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$745+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,070+
Hunter Star Properties
1037 Spiros Ct, Dekalb, IL 60115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,499+
Montgomery Place Apartments
1175 Reading Dr, Montgomery, IL 60538 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523