Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Larkin Square in Elgin, IL - Page 3

11,317 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+

    The Element

    1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 628-7149
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Quin

    2450 Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173
    (847) 534-8884
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,950+

    Arbor House

    25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005
    (847) 418-8818
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413

    Albion on Northwest

    975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067
    (224) 279-6797
  5. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    3 BEDS
    $2,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,714

    Albion on Lake Cook

    500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    (224) 864-9701
  7. STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $9,642
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $9,767

    The Atworth at Mellody Farm

    1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061
    (224) 516-0912
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,964

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.