Apartments for Rent near Fresh Thyme Marketplace in Downers Grove, IL - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,895Base Rent$1,840 - $2,897Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,090
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,322+
1133 N. Dearborn
1133 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Township at St. Charles
201 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,446+
Wyndham Apartments
5240 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,365+
Env Chicago
161 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
STUDIO$2,507+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$3,748+
Chestnut Place
8 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,958+
Windsor Estate Apartments
232 Butterfield Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,170+
Metro 59 Apartments
1016 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,448+
Museum Walk Apartments
5541 S Everett Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$724+1 BED$1,250+
5540 Hyde Park by 3L Living
5540 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,295 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$5,585+
750 N. Rush
750 N Rush St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,060+
The View Apartments St Charles
1000-1100 Geneva Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$3,546+2 BEDS$5,065+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Retreat at Seven Bridges
6690 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,225+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,129
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Clarendon Apartment Homes
21 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,343+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
STUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$3,208+
The Montrose
4334 N Hazel St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
-
1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,700+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$4,573+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,410 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,833
AMLI Deerfield
1525 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,954+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,816+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,367+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$7,178+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$4,383+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -