Apartments for Rent near Drendel Commons in Downers Grove, IL - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,453+1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$8,149+
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$3,021 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $5,740
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,145+
Timber Ridge Estates Building 8
510 Timber Pointe Dr, Joliet, IL 60431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+2 BEDS$6,177+3 BEDS$9,850+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,910+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$4,648+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,540
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,658+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,869+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,016 - $6,895Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173