Apartments for Rent near Downers Park Plaza in Downers Grove, IL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$7,998+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,128+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,998 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,123 - $5,510Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,289 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,473+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$4,798+3 BEDS$6,173+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,522
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,222+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,875+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,435+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,558+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$6,471+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,987+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+