Apartments for Rent near Downers Park Plaza in Downers Grove, IL - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005 -
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,320+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$1,800+
Covington - 4600 N Clarendon Ave
4600 N Clarendon Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
-
STUDIO$1,235+2 BEDS$2,535+
4600 N. Winchester / 1940-54 W. Wilson
4600 N Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,293+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$1,942+4 BEDS$2,254+
Eden Commons
2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reserve on Washington
1821 S Washington St, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,775
Georgian Court Apartments
900-906 Joliet Rd, La Grange Highlands, IL 60525 -
STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Woodlands of Crest Hill
1615 Arbor Ln, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
2 BEDS$1,765
Reserve at Fox River Apartments
1222 Market Place Dr, Yorkville, IL 60560 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$5,100+
The Draper
5050 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,377+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,909+
JeffJack Apartments
601 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
100-112 S. Harvey Ave. and 223-227 South Blvd.
100-112 S Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,680+
St. Charles Square
607-623 E Gundersen Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Good Value1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,564
Sheridan Glen - 6040 N Sheridan Rd
6040 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,930+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,300+
Carriage Creek Apartments
22501 Butterfield Dr, Richton Park, IL 60471 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,087+
Ginger Ridge Apartments
1954 Memorial Dr, Calumet City, IL 60409 -
1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$9,000+
Mondial River West
910 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$4,013+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Apartments at Kirkland Crossing
3055 Riverbirch Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008