Apartments for Rent near Metropolitan Square in Des Plaines, IL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,029+
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Hunter Ridge Apartments
1068 Todd Farm Dr, Elgin, IL 60123 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,100+4 BEDS$3,400+
Princeton West Townhomes
1212 Bradley Cir, Elgin, IL 60120 -
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,350+
Natural Falls Resort Apartments
7940 Janes Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,810+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,504+2 BEDS$4,648+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,531
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$4,695+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$3,032+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,920+
The Majestic Luxury Apartments
1155 Museum Blvd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,889+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,950+2 BEDS$1,689+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,659+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,659
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$3,994+2 BEDS$5,096+3 BEDS$7,030+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188