Apartments for Rent near Cumberland Commons in Des Plaines, IL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,165 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,014
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,599+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,387
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,043Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,045 - $4,583
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,003+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,124+Base Rent$1,668 - $10,180Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $10,305
The Atworth at Mellody Farm
1111 N Milwaukee Ave, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,400+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,673 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$6,200+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,501+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,413
Albion on Northwest
975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$4,274+Base Rent$2,205 - $5,698Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,274
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$6,987+Base Rent$2,743 - $6,812Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,918 - $7,032
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,499+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,699+
The Station Lofts
118 S Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Good Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Price Drop. $445 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,876+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143