Apartments for Rent near Arthur's Court Shopping Center in Des Plaines, IL - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $3,651
Station 250
250 Plaza Cir, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Price Drop. $643 OffSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,356+
Springs at Mundelein
1100 Huntington Dr, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,749+
21 Kristin
21 Kristin Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,305+
Blackhawk Apartment Homes
926 Congdon Ave, Elgin, IL 60120 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,414+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,408 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,914+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|STUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,320+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,387
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,804+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,659+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,209+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,697+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
|STUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$4,019+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,461+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,033+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $646 Off|STUDIO$2,520+1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$4,191+
Kingsbury Plaza
520 N Kingsbury St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,641+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,394+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,923+
Clover Ridge East Apartments
1445 E Evergreen Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,613 - $3,251Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,621
The Preserve at Osprey Lake
2025 Greystem Cir, Gurnee, IL 60031