Apartments for Rent near Brookhaven Shopping Center in Darien, IL - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,350+
-
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
4 North Apartments
4 N Hickory Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,175+
Huntington Square
1300 S Elmhurst Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,300+
Spinning Wheel Apartments
21 N Spinning Wheel Rd, Hinsdale, IL 60521 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sutton Place Apartments
1200 Rock Run Dr, Crest Hill, IL 60403 -
-
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$1,999+
Reserve-Mill Creek and Reserve-Greng's Park
39W305 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
|3 BEDS$4,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
The Grove Luxury Townhomes
3000 Cottonwood Ln, River Grove, IL 60171 -
|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Jade Residences at Waterfall Glen
2305 Sokol Ct, Darien, IL 60561 -
|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Eagles
480 Eagle Dr, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave
4208-4214 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,150+
1100 North Lasalle
1100 N La Salle Blvd, Chicago, IL 60610 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+
14 West Elm Apartments
14 W Elm St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,350+
Natural Falls Resort Apartments
7940 Janes Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
GlenLake Village
4300 W Lake Ave, Glenview, IL 60026 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,950+
Arbor House
25 E Algonquin Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,296+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,653+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,666+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,187+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614