Apartments for Rent near Terra Cotta Retail Center I & II in Crystal Lake, IL - Page 3
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,760+
The Gates of Deer Grove Apartment Homes
125 W Dundee Rd, Palatine, IL 60074 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Park Butterfield Apartments
2200 S Butterfield Rd, Mundelein, IL 60060 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,050+
The View Apartments St Charles
1000-1100 Geneva Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hoffman Hills Apartments
725 W Bode Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,225+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,725+
Deep Lake Hermitage
149 N Milwaukee Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
Woodview Apartments
15 Parkway North, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,343+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,410 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,833
AMLI Deerfield
1525 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,819+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,599+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,110+Base Rent$2,074 - $2,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,074 - $2,729
20West
20 W Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,920+
Medinah Terrace Apartments
1547 W Irving Park Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,427+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $4,541
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,520+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
1 BED$2,575
Prospect Place Luxury Apartments
11 W Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$2,660+
Metro 19 Apartments
519 Lawrence Ave, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $349 OffSTUDIO$2,038+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,271+
HQ Residences Apartments
122 E Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,474+
Water's Edge
311 Waters Edge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,914+
Savannah Trace Apartments
1421 Carolina Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,620
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
Circle Hill Apartments
415 E Circle Hill Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Treehouse of Schaumburg
2500 Brush Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals