Apartments for Rent near Brookside Plaza in Countryside, IL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,697+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,282+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,999+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,973+3 BEDS$6,648+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,437+
Residences at Arlington Heights
2134 S Goebbert Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,666+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,525+
Lake+House Apartments
333 Wood Creek Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,961+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,587+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,880+
Village in the Park Apartments
1417 Valley Lake Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$36 - $46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,286
Haven on Long Grove
826 Terrace Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,729+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,369+2 BEDS$5,209+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,692+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,219Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,153
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,999+
500 Station
675 Station Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,429+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$4,050+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Element
1550 W Dempster St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $1,802
fifty9 Grove
30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,010+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640