Apartments for Rent near Shops At Coopers Grove in Country Club Hills, IL - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,818Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $5,003
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,673 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$6,200+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$4,500+4 BEDS$1,404+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,671+1 BED$2,816+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,671 - $3,771
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$4,825+
The Dylan Chicago
160 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,453+1 BED$3,675+2 BEDS$5,143+3 BEDS$8,149+
920 N Wells
920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,037+Base Rent$1,948 - $7,368Required Monthly Fees$130 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,568
1400 Wabash
1400 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,279+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$4,274+Base Rent$2,205 - $5,698Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,274
Dash Downers Grove
926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$4,225+3 BEDS$6,595+
The Elizabeth Chicago
225 N Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,623+
Lincoln Station Rowhomes
208 N Prairie Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,697+2 BEDS$6,177+3 BEDS$9,850+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,699+
The Station Lofts
118 S Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,499+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$3,425+
Lake Shore Plaza
445 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,145+
Timber Pointe Apartments
510 Timber Pointe Dr, Joliet, IL 60431 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,645+
Olympic Village Apartments
31 Olympic Vlg, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,742+1 BED$3,302+2 BEDS$5,355+3 BEDS$5,676+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$2,951+
Scio at the Medical District
901 S Ashland Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -