Apartments for Rent near Cicero Retail Center in Cicero, IL - Page 6
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,021+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,884+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,281 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,014
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,096+3 BEDS$7,030+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,501+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,599+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$6,987+Base Rent$2,743 - $6,812Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,918 - $7,032
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,387
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,043Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,045 - $4,583
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,400+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,804Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $4,989
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$7,400+Base Rent$1,673 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,499+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
STUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,699+
The Station Lofts
118 S Clinton St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Good Value1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,199+
731 Plymouth by 3L Living
731 S Plymouth Ct, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $445 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,876+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,932+
Fieldpointe of Schaumburg
1708 Arbor Sq, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Price Drop. $807 Off