Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1600-1800 South Cicero Shopping Center in Cicero, IL - Page 6

32,300 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,364+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  3. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,540

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  4. Price Drop. $513 Off
    1 BED
    $2,259+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+

    ONE333

    1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (855) 389-7848
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,014

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  6. STUDIO
    $2,478+
    1 BED
    $4,109+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    3 BEDS
    $7,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,497+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.