Apartments for Rent near Wilson Magnolia Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,190+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$1,860+
Schaumburg- International Village
1220 E Algonquin Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$4,508+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,050+
Remington Place Apartments
201 Remington Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60195 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$6,917+3 BEDS$9,400+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,604+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,799+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Wheatlands Apartments
1225 Deerfield Pky, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,590+3 BEDS$7,300+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,207+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,209+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,409+1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$4,709+3 BEDS$6,229+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$3,626+2 BEDS$4,832+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,421+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,719+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,244+Base Rent$2,242 - $4,364Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,304
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pointe Apartments
1601 W Woods Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004