Apartments for Rent near Western Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,516
-
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,670+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,004+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,187+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$6,270+
ONE333
1333 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,217+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,730 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,049+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,968Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,539
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
-
STUDIO$2,226+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$4,778+3 BEDS$8,117+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,059Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $5,244
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,762+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,986+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$7,045+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,418+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,774+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Residences at Payton Place
3401 W Payton Pl, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$6,750+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,672+1 BED$2,865+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,672 - $3,723
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607