Apartments for Rent near The Square in Chicago, IL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,448+
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,816+
Arbor Lakes
4233 N Bloomington Ave, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
STUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Belmont by Reside
3170 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,136+3 BEDS$4,489+
River City Apartments
800 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$724+1 BED$1,250+
5540 Hyde Park by 3L Living
5540 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,335 - $12,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $12,335
1401 S. State
1401 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$5,585+
750 N. Rush
750 N Rush St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
STUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,900+
73 East Lake
73 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$3,531+2 BEDS$4,991+
727 West Madison
727 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,760+
Sunset Lake
8301 S 88th Ave, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,038+
The Retreat at Seven Bridges
6690 Double Eagle Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,225+
Arlington Club Apartments
1533 Baldwin Ct, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,950+
The Clarendon Apartment Homes
21 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,153+3 BEDS$4,333+
The Deco North Lake Shore
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,343+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Montrose
4334 N Hazel St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,945+
3450 N. Lake Shore Drive
3450 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60657 -
-
STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,032+
Oak Park Place
479-483 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$2,467+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,798+
The Park Evanston
1630 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,264+1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$4,573+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,410 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,833
AMLI Deerfield
1525 Lake Cook Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Price Drop. $348 OffSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,395+3 BEDS$6,997+
1000 South Clark
1000 S Clark St., Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,819+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
1 BED$3,132+2 BEDS$5,816+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,625+
8524-8532 W Gregory St
8524-8532 W Gregory St, Chicago, IL 60656 -
Good Value1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$5,478+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,041+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$4,503+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,620+
The Eagle Building - 3833 N Broadway
3833 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,969 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Discounts1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016