Apartments for Rent near The Square in Chicago, IL - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$4,434+ -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,293+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$1,942+4 BEDS$2,254+Eden Commons
2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$5,202+
State & Chestnut
845 N State St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,895+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,244Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $5,245
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,535+
Dakin Court - 910 W Dakin St
910 W Dakin St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,811+
Oglesby Towers Apartments
6700 S Oglesby Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,285+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,465
Hyde Park Tower
5140 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $6,563
Evanston Place
1715 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$4,267+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,704+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,406 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,896
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,789+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,954+
Maple Grove Apartments
1501 Maple St, Evanston, IL 60201 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,645
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,672+
Buena Terrace - 4242 N Sheridan Rd
4242 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60613 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,865Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,865
Springhill
280 Spring Hill Dr, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$4,138+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,656+
100 Forest Place Apartments
100 Forest Pl, Oak Park, IL 60301