Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt Galleria in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$4,394+3 BEDS$6,520+
-
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,895+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,885+
Buckingham
750 E Northwest Hwy, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,529+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,328+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,285+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,709+
Marlowe
169 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,955 - $8,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $3,668
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,038+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$3,900+2 BEDS$4,450+3 BEDS$5,400+
PARK5 Luxury Townhomes
5 Parkway North Blvd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|1 BED$4,191+3 BEDS$11,302+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,862+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,864+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,389+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$3,045+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$6,957+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,804+
Terraces at Deerfield
625 Deerfield Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,769+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,639+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559