Apartments for Rent near Ridge Shopping Center in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,200+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,237+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,246+3 BEDS$5,435+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,285+
Noca Blu Apartment Homes
2340 N California Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
|STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,709+
Marlowe
169 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,835+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,945+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,837+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,846+
Element at Veridian
2200 Progress Pky, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$3,407+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$1,699 - $5,708Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,912
The Emery
28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,150+
The Belvedere Apartments
3223 111th St, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,184+4 BEDS$7,200+
The Henry at Harms Woods
5424 Old Orchard Rd, Skokie, IL 60077 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,441+
The Claire at Naperville
1277 Burlington Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,695+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,408
Fox Valley Villages
710 S Eola Rd, Aurora, IL 60504 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,766+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,997Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,100 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$3,402+2 BEDS$6,957+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,885+
MDA Apartments
63 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,400+
Hanover Park Blu Apartments
2300 Glendale Ter, Hanover Park, IL 60133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,802
fifty9 Grove
30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,673+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,282+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,641+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,916+
Acclaim at Hinsdale Lake
16 W 610 Honeysuckle Rose Ln, Willowbrook, IL 60527 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,000+
ReNew Wheaton Center
2-6 WHEATON Ctr, WHEATON, IL 60187