Apartments for Rent near Midway Square in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,661+
Top of The Mount Apartments
207 S Maple St, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,830+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,450+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,959 - $8,690Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $3,667
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$4,230+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,389+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,895+
River Run at Naperville
1015 Preserve Ave, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,110+
Briarwood Terrace Apartments
1501 S Wolf Rd, Prospect Heights, IL 60070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,371 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$3,045+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$6,957+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,769+
Park Ridge Commons
9030 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,639+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|STUDIO$2,339+1 BED$3,079+3 BEDS$6,189+
ReNew Waterside
420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$2,519+1 BED$3,914+2 BEDS$4,822+3 BEDS$7,315+
AMLI River North
71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,422+
Hancock Square at Arlington Station
180-200 N Arlington Heights Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,053+
Brittany Springs Apartment Homes
2504 Bordeaux Ln, Naperville, IL 60540 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,739+
Arrive Glenview
2550 Waterview Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,161Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,979+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611