Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midway Mall in Chicago, IL - Page 2

30,102 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,926+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,926 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  3. STUDIO
    $2,835+
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  4. Price Drop. $204 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,912

    The Emery

    28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 241-6909
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $5,997
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,802

    fifty9 Grove

    30W041 Flamenco Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 259-8858
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,370+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,370 - $3,369

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  13. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    Fifteen98

    1598 Fairway Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
    (331) 258-1994
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.