Apartments for Rent near Marshfield Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,861+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,399+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,955 - $8,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $3,668
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
Price Drop. $625 Off|STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$3,087+2 BEDS$4,230+
Cascade
455 E Waterside Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,441+
The Claire at Naperville
1277 Burlington Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,350+
Fisher Building Apartments
343 S Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60604 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|1 BED$4,173+3 BEDS$11,677+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,591 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,882+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,864+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,435+
Huntington Cove Apartments
2040 E 84th St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,403+3 BEDS$11,495+
Residences at 8 East Huron
8 E Huron St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,388+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,557Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,732
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$3,045+1 BED$3,422+2 BEDS$6,967+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,620+
The Maynard at 5115 N Sheridan
5101-5115 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,659+
ReNew Westmont
6715 Lake Shore Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,984+
Prairie Point Apartments
9123 Cleveland St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,030+
The Edison
5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -