Apartments for Rent near Jeffrey Manor II in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$4,050+
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,635+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|STUDIO$2,516+1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,529+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$4,685+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,359+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,550+
5320-5326.5 S. Drexel Boulevard
5320-5326.5 S Drexel Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,315+
1325 N Wells Apartments
1325 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$4,394+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,250+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$2,769+2 BEDS$4,579+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456Base Rent$2,440 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,516
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,720+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,861+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,382+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|1 BED$4,173+3 BEDS$11,677+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,591 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,597 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,882+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,029+
Twin Lake Towers
200 W 60th St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,864+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,435+
Huntington Cove Apartments
2040 E 84th St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,529+
Brook on Janes
401 Janes Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,849+
Arrive Oak Brook Heights
201 W Oakley Dr, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654