Apartments for Rent near Hyde Park Shopping Center in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,161Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,979+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$6,653+
Coast at Lakeshore East
345 E Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,783+
International Village Lombard
1300 S Finley Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,003+
AMLI Lofts
850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,594+
Glen Oaks Commons
9700 Sumac Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,644+
Elmhurst Terrace
100 Fellows Ct, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,380+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,886+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655 -
STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$4,566+3 BEDS$5,276+
North Harbor Tower
175 N Harbor Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,165+
ReNew Des Plaines North & South
730 W Algonquin Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$5,775+3 BEDS$6,630+4 BEDS$13,190+
Two West Delaware
2 W Delaware Pl, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,709+
The Seneca Apartments
200 E Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
|STUDIO$2,539+1 BED$3,389+2 BEDS$5,199+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235
1001 South State
1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,687+
Avant at the Arboretum
450 Warrenville Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,680 - $6,241Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033
Park 205 Apartments
205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$4,081+
Marquee at Block 37
25 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,615+
West77 Apartments
77 W Huron, Chicago, IL 60654 -
|STUDIO$2,516+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$4,529+
Circa 922
922 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,366+3 BEDS$4,685+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,339+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
STUDIO$1,896+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$5,525+
ONE Old Town Park
1140 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$6,520+
NEMA Chicago
1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,610+3 BEDS$4,651+
Burlington Station
5100 Forest Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,895+
Aspire
2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,529+
Arrive Michigan Avenue
1326 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$5,328+
Sentral Michigan Avenue
808 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|STUDIO$2,637+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$4,709+
Marlowe
169 W Huron St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,886+2 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251
Albion Oak Park
1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+2 BEDS$4,659+Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659
Albion Evanston
1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Upshore Residences
4555 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640 -
STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$3,880+
5252
5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,830+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,450+
Quincy Station
1 W Quincy St, Westmont, IL 60559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,955 - $8,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $3,668
Orland Ridge Towns and Villas
16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,038+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712