Apartments for Rent near Howard & Western Shopping Center in Chicago, IL - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,054+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$7,061+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
-
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,891+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$4,503+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,471+
Eleven40
1140 So Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,620+
The Eagle Building - 3833 N Broadway
3833 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,139 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,476+
One Wheeling Town Center
375 W Dundee Rd, Wheeling, IL 60090 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,529+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,913+
Ellison
1555 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,110+Base Rent$2,074 - $2,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,074 - $2,729
20West
20 W Northwest Hwy, Mount Prospect, IL 60056