Apartments for Rent near Chatham Market in Chicago, IL - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,959 - $8,690Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $3,667
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,967+1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,131+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975
District 1860
7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Price Drop. $800 Off|1 BED$4,199+3 BEDS$11,646+
The Belden Stratford
2300 N Lincoln Park, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,899+
East Park Tower
5242 S Hyde Park Blvd, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,746+Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380
One Superior Place
1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,137+
Evergreen
8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,862+
Century Tower
182 W Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$4,481+
Aqua at Lakeshore East
225 N Columbus Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shoreland
5454 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,764+
Prairie Shores
2937 South King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$5,329+Base Rent$2,283 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374
Hubbard Place
360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,513+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,430+Base Rent$2,378 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,692
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,799+
Astoria Tower
8 E 9th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
|1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,993+
Prairie Point Apartments
9123 Cleveland St, Merrillville, IN 46410 -
|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$7,270+
The Streeter
345 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,921+
Next Apartments
347 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,205+3 BEDS$7,055+Base Rent$2,400 - $7,161Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$2,265 - $4,473Required Monthly Fees$105 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $4,544
Spoke
728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,825+
Yorktown Reserve
95 Yorktown Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$3,055+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$6,962+
The Apartments at Lincoln Common
2345 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Villages on Maple
1769 Robin Ln, Lisle, IL 60532 -
|STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$4,786+
The Main
847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Good Value1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,799+
Elmhurst 255
255 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
|STUDIO$2,539+1 BED$3,389+2 BEDS$5,129+
North Water Apartments
340 E North Water St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,339+
ReNew Oak Park
150 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,379+
The Emerson
1135 Westgate St, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bristol Club Apartments
5700 S Walnut Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,820+
North Oak Lofts
6533 W Palmer St, Chicago, IL 60707 -
|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,959+
Arrive Streeterville
333 E Ontario St, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,380+
Residences at Lakeside
830-830 Foxworth Blvd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,886+
Midpointe
4050-4064 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655