Apartments for Rent near Archer Station in Chicago, IL - Page 13
-
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,392+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,863+2 BEDS$4,132+
The Parker Fulton Market
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,171+3 BEDS$6,141+
K2 Apartments
365 N Halsted St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
STUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,557+3 BEDS$4,806+
Courthouse Square Apartments
250 S Naperville Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,364+
EMME
165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,092+
The Monroe
1400 N Oakmont Dr, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,572+1 BED$3,569+2 BEDS$4,634+3 BEDS$8,838+
1000M Apartments
1000 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$3,580+
Solverre
4600 N Marine Dr, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,902+
Park Michigan - 1212 S Michigan Ave
1212 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
-
2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,725+
5715-5725 S. Kimbark Avenue
5715-5725 S Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,720+
Presidential Apartments
800 Hinman Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,310+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,260+
Eden Commons
2701 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60616 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,325+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
STUDIO$2,310+1 BED$3,383+2 BEDS$5,007+
The Gallery on Wells
637-643 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,317+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,909+
JeffJack Apartments
601 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,510+
65 East Scott
65 E Scott St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$5,135+
State & Chestnut
845 N State St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,075+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
-
STUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,890+
AMLI Evanston
737 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,894+
The Bryn - 5600 N Sheridan Rd
5600 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,881
Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516