Apartments for Rent near Archer Central Plaza in Chicago, IL - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$6,563+Base Rent$2,434 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $6,563 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,961Prentiss Creek at Downers Grove Apartments
2110 Prentiss Dr, Downers Grove, IL 60516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,494+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,691+3 BEDS$4,896+Base Rent$2,460 - $15,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $8,786
1717 Evanston
1717 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,778 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,286
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,999+
Cityfront Place
400 N McClurg Ct, Chicago, IL 60611 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Preserve at Woodfield
4700 Arbor Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$1,654 - $8,050Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $4,544
Elm Creek
1 Elm Creek Dr, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,670+
Buena Terrace - 4242 N Sheridan Rd
4242 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,602+
Willow Hill
8712 S 87th Ter, Justice, IL 60458 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Willow Crossing Apartments
1031 Charlela Ln, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,758 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,479
Glenmuir of Naperville Apartments
2604 Rockport Ln, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,021+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $3,009
Stratford Green
492 Vinings Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,100+
Washington Plaza
5501 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60644 -
Price Drop. $600 Off
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Central Park East
1551 E Central Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60005 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lotus Gardens Apartments
8501 Lotus Ave, Skokie, IL 60077 -
STUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,144+
Reserve at Romeoville
NWC Weber & Renwick Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,364+
EMME
165 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
-
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,713+
Village Place Apartments
1151 W Normantown Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $3,448
Everleigh Naperville 62+ Apartment Homes
504 Commons Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
1000M Apartments
1000 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$6,405+
One Oak Brook Commons
2150 McDonald Dr, Oak Brook, IL 60523 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,533+
Lucca Fox Valley
3955 Fox Valley Center Dr, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,700+6 BEDS$4,150+
5715-5725 S. Kimbark Avenue
5715-5725 S Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,005
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Townhomes at Highcrest
3296 83rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,291
Legacy at Fox Valley Apartments
3750 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60504 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,875+
Regents Park Apartments
930-950 W Irving Park Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,222+
Sheridan Lake - 6401 N Sheridan Rd
6401 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60626 -
1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,594+
Roosevelt Collection Lofts
1135 S Delano Ct, Chicago, IL 60605