Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 95th & Jeffrey Shopping Center in Chicago, IL - Page 2

25,067 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,374+
    1 BED
    $2,717+
    2 BEDS
    $4,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,235

    1001 South State

    1001 S State St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 797-3308
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $6,241
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $4,033

    Park 205 Apartments

    205 W Touhy Ave, Park Ridge, IL 60068
    (224) 232-5281
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+

    The Main

    847 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60202
    (224) 435-4575
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,388+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $4,394+
    3 BEDS
    $6,520+

    NEMA Chicago

    1210 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    (708) 725-0066
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,895+

    Aspire

    2111 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60616
    (872) 295-8687
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,906+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$31 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $4,251

    Albion Oak Park

    1000 Lake St, Oak Park, IL 60301
    (224) 442-9101
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $4,643
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,659

    Albion Evanston

    1500 Sherman Ave, Evanston, IL 60201
    (224) 328-1387
  8. STUDIO
    $2,580+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+

    5252

    5252 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615
    (872) 224-3158
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,241+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $4,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,975

    District 1860

    7215 N District Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    (224) 505-2534
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,380

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Evergreen

    8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410
    (219) 491-2832
  13. 1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,955 - $8,704
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,955 - $3,668

    Orland Ridge Towns and Villas

    16966 Pond Willow Dr, Orland Park, IL 60487
    (708) 694-9877
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.