Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at Chicago Ridge in Chicago Ridge, IL - Page 3

29,726 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,649

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+

    The Edison

    5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640
    (224) 328-3568
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $3,069+
    2 BEDS
    $4,709+
    3 BEDS
    $6,229+

    ReNew Waterside

    420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611
    (708) 775-2949
  5. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $7,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $7,159
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,085

    Optima Old Orchard Woods

    9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077
    (224) 505-2263
  7. Price Drop. $204 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $5,708
    Required Monthly Fees$67 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,912

    The Emery

    28262 Diehl Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
    (331) 241-6909
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.