Apartments for Rent near Convenient Shopping Center in Carpentersville, IL - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,200+
-
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,185+
Residence at Mill Creek
0N295 Dooley Dr, Geneva, IL 60134 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Village at Mill Creek
39W250 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,933+The 450
450 Woodmoor Dr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,785+Barrington Lakes Apartments
2200 Hassell Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$2,889+
Randall Highlands
1241 Ritter St, North Aurora, IL 60542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$3,421+3 BEDS$4,977+Base Rent$2,424 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $5,152
The Marke
100 N Addison Ave, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,585 - $4,484
Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,871 - $4,955Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $3,777
Reserve Randall Road
400 Randall Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,582+
The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,071+
The Winds at Poplar Creek
1900 Windsong Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Discounts1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,698+
River 595
595 S Des Plaines River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,556+
Domain CityGate
2132 City Gate Ln, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,740+
Skyridge Club Apartments
1395 Skyridge Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,865+
Westmore Apartments
1049 S Westmore Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,540 - $3,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,865
Willow Bend
2850 Southampton Dr, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,738 - $4,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,425
Yorktown Apartments
2233 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,839+
Glenwood Station
460 Crescent Blvd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,035+
Fairway Green Apartments
640 S York Rd, Bensenville, IL 60106 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,070+
Welkin Apartments
1425 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,310+
Park 150 Apartments
150 W Saint Charles Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Domaine at Hawthorn Row
750 Hawthorn Row, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,006
Windscape of Naperville Apartments
896 Benedetti Dr, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $692 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,246+
Deer Valley Apartments
30011 N Waukegan Rd, Lake Bluff, IL 60044 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,868 - $4,372Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,959
Brook Run
2734 N Buffalo Grove Rd, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,252+
Ascend St. Charles
100 Lakeside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,775+
Colonial Village Apartments
1640 W Norwood Ave, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,833 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,605
Pembrook Club Apartment Homes
5389 Lezlie Ln, Gurnee, IL 60031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,747
The Grove at Schaumburg Apartments
305 Cambia Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brandy Drive Apartments
431-455 Brandy Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$4,110+
The Oaks Of Vernon Hills
103 Oak Leaf Ln, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,266
Briarbrook
1147 Briarbrook Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive North Shore
634 Sheridan Rd, Highwood, IL 60040 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,249Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,276
The Lakes at Fountain Square Apartment Homes
500 Lakehurst Rd, Waukegan, IL 60085