Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South River Point Plaza in Calumet City, IL - Page 2

22,336 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,367+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,499+
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $4,325
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,331

    One Superior Place

    1 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 775-2729
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+

    Evergreen

    8201 Polo Club Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410
    (219) 491-2832
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,619+
    3 BEDS
    $6,229+

    ReNew Waterside

    420 E Ohio St, Chicago, IL 60611
    (708) 775-2949
  6. STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $3,626+
    2 BEDS
    $4,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $6,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $6,880

    AMLI River North

    71 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (708) 919-3450
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Spoke

    728 N Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 613-8284
  8. STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $2,858+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $5,718
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $5,718

    AMLI Lofts

    850 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (205) 927-6170
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+

    The Edison

    5200 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60640
    (224) 328-3568
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.