Apartments for Rent near Calumet City Plaza in Calumet City, IL - Page 4
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,504+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,872+2 BEDS$4,406+3 BEDS$7,929+Base Rent$2,697 - $7,754Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,872 - $7,974
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
30 East Roosevelt
30 E Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$8,109+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,844 - $5,312Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $5,497
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$6,889+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$1,497+
Straits Row
633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lakeside Apartments
7117 S Euclid Ave, Chicago, IL 60649 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,645+
Olympic Village Apartments
31 Olympic Vlg, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,472+2 BEDS$3,714+3 BEDS$8,758+
The Hudson
750 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,891+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,227+1 BED$2,733+2 BEDS$4,503+3 BEDS$4,716+
The Elle Apartments
801 S Financial Pl, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,471+
Eleven40
1140 So Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,620+
The Eagle Building - 3833 N Broadway
3833 N Broadway St, Chicago, IL 60613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Promenade at Founders Square
2540 Promenade Way, Portage, IN 46368 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,529+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,244+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$6,396+
One Chicago
14 W Superior St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
STUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,010+
369 Grand by Onni
369 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60654 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,932Base Rent$1,896 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$4,123+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,949+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,550+
Nevele22 - 1122 W Chicago
1122 W Chicago Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,439+
The Avra West Loop
1125 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,554+1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,870+
Onni Fulton Market
354 N Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60661 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,367+
Galewood Residences
1619 N Neva Ave, Chicago, IL 60707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,375+
5401 Cornell by 3L Living
5401 S Cornell Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -