Apartments for Rent near The Grove in Buffalo Grove, IL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,770+
-
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
-
STUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Evergreen Lofts
811 W Evergreen Ave, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$3,182+3 BEDS$9,850+
868 N. Wells
868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,418+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Landing at Town Center
1255 Town Center Rd, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,385+
Enclave Crystal Lake Townhomes and Apartments
111 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,605+
Sheffield of Lincoln Park
2700 N Sheffield Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
-
-
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,809+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,913+
Ellison
1555 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,462+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177