Apartments for Rent near Dunell Center in Buffalo Grove, IL - Page 6
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,368+
-
-
-
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,809+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$5,784+3 BEDS$9,994+
The Sinclair
1201 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
STUDIO$2,615+1 BED$3,208+2 BEDS$5,891+
465 North Park
465 N Park Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$4,826+
The Cooper
720 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,775+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,243+
The Monarch
150 N East River Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
1 BED$2,813+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,913+
Ellison
1555 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$4,123+
Westerly
740 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,439+
The Avra West Loop
1125 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $227 OffSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,462+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$2,000 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $4,641
Everleigh Vernon Hills 55+ Active Adult Apartments
555 Lakeview Pky, Vernon Hills, IL 60061 -
3 BEDS$3,079+4 BEDS$3,550+
Clublands of Antioch
40650 N Savage Rd, Antioch, IL 60002 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,684
Springs at Lake Cook Crossing
400 Spring Cress Rd, Deerfield, IL 60015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Price Drop. $434 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,602+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$4,105+
The Sally
1135 W Winona St, Chicago, IL 60640 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,655
The Dawson
235 E Prospect Ave, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,396+
Authentix South Elgin
1300 N Lancaster Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
STUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$4,309+3 BEDS$13,169+
OneEleven
111 W Wacker Dr, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,365+
Env Chicago
161 W Kinzie St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,819+
Terraces of Elk Grove
908 Ridge Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,635+
Ellyn Crossing
440 Gregory Ave, Glendale Heights, IL 60139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,657 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,388
Waterford Place Apartments
313 W Happfield Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004 -
STUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,900+
73 East Lake
73 E Lake St, Chicago, IL 60601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,000+
Tapestry Station Apartments
740 Main St, Evanston, IL 60202 -
STUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,722+2 BEDS$3,874+
Chestnut Place
8 W Chestnut St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$2,467+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,798+
The Park Evanston
1630 Chicago Ave, Evanston, IL 60201