Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cambridge Plaza West in Buffalo Grove, IL - Page 5

26,699 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $4,660

    AMLI 808

    808 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 919-2452
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,672+
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $4,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,672 - $4,127

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  3. Price Drop. $719 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $3,212+
    2 BEDS
    $5,143+
    3 BEDS
    $7,998+

    920 N Wells

    920 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 775-2847
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,197+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,123 - $5,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,970

    Dash Downers Grove

    926 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    (708) 905-4071
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $3,182+
    2 BEDS
    $4,995+
    3 BEDS
    $6,471+

    868 N. Wells

    868 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (866) 897-8328
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,413

    Albion on Northwest

    975 N Sterling Ave, Palatine, IL 60067
    (224) 279-6797
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  8. STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,501+
    2 BEDS
    $4,798+
    3 BEDS
    $6,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $6,823
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $7,048

    1225 Old Town

    1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610
    (708) 303-7677
  9. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,522

    Orion Prospect

    475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056
    (224) 222-1810
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    3 BEDS
    $2,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764

    Albion on Lake Cook

    500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074
    (224) 864-9701
  11. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $2,231+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $6,899
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,789

    Uptown La Grange

    31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525
    (630) 491-6269
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    4 BEDS
    $1,507+

    Straits Row

    633 S La Salle St, Chicago, IL 60605
    (872) 266-7622
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.