Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Barbers Corners in Bolingbrook, IL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,196+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,859+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,036 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,824
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$1,179+
Tailor Lofts
315 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,280+
Tapestry Naperville
2703 Showplace Dr, Naperville, IL 60564 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,675+
Hoffman Hills Apartments
725 W Bode Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Mallard Point Apartments
27741 W Drake Dr, Channahon, IL 60410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,129
Butterfield Oaks Apartments
2288 Oakmeadow Dr, Aurora, IL 60502 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Clarendon Apartment Homes
21 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,348+
Woodbury Place Apartments
1010 N Knollwood Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60194 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,610+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
-
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,777+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
STUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,032+
Oak Park Place
479-483 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$4,182+
Gateway West Loop
11 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,809+
ReNew Poplar Creek
875 Pacific Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,049+
Iroquois Club
1101 Iroquois Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,229+
Maple and Main
1010 Maple Ave, Downers Grove, IL 60515 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,639+
Springs At South Elgin
350 Gyorr Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$1,988 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $11,932
Elan Yorktown
50 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,529+
The Weyland
1980 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$4,076+
Logan Apartments
2522 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,913+
Ellison
1555 Ellinwood Ave, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Price Drop. $986 OffSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,513+
Springs At Oswego
782 Oxbow Ave, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,932Base Rent$1,896 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $1,967
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441