Apartments for Rent near Bluebell Ridge Shopping Center in Bolingbrook, IL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,459+
21st Street Lofts by 3L Living
61 E 21st St, Chicago, IL 60616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,924+Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good Value1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,919+
Prairie Winds Apartments
2600 Prairie Winds Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,799+3 BEDS$8,101+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$2,613+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,702+
Porte
855 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
STUDIO$3,475+1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$5,350+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,882+2 BEDS$4,192+Base Rent$2,665 - $4,120Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $4,192
One Six Six
166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,400+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,765+
The Residences at Hamilton Lakes
1133 N Arlington Heights Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,780+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
STUDIO$1,545+2 BEDS$2,205+
Reserve at Village Center
39w201 Herrington Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Eclipse at 1450
1450 S Busse Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,698+
Elite Luxury Apartments
215 S Westmore-Meyers Rd, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
Country Villas Apartments & Townhomes
4715 Beau Bien Blvd E, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,645+
Olympic Village Apartments
31 Olympic Vlg, Chicago Heights, IL 60411 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,400+
Green Meadows Apartments
1187 W Wilson St, Batavia, IL 60510 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,502+
Green Oaks Apartments
8580 100th Ter, Palos Hills, IL 60465 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,920+
Medinah Terrace Apartments
1547 W Irving Park Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$2,621+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,896+4 BEDS$3,345+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$5,256+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $6,308
Vyne on Haven
100 N Haven Rd, Elmhurst, IL 60126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,657+
Springs at St Charles
405 Smith Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,428+
The View at Rock Run Collection
1201 Rock Run Crossings Dr, Joliet, IL 60431 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $371 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,733+
Springs at Lockport
16551 W Springs Cir, Lockport, IL 60441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$7,130+4 BEDS$8,655+Base Rent$2,120 - $8,500Required Monthly Fees$155 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $8,740
Neveseno
1717 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60616