Apartments for Rent near Convenient Shopping Center in Bellwood, IL - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$33 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,413
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,943+
Cypress Place
975 Jefferson Sq, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349
Lake and Wells
210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,810+
Luxe Logan Square
1950 N Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$4,648+3 BEDS$5,864+Base Rent$2,305 - $6,514Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $6,739
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$684+3 BEDS$2,062+
5445 Ingleside By 3L Living
5445 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60615 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,531
Orion Prospect
475 W Enterprise Dr, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
STUDIO$2,525+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$5,095+
500 Lake Shore Drive
500 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Flamingo Apartments
5500 S Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60637 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,021+
Beachside Apartments
5815 N Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60660 -
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,170+
Versailles on the Lakes Schaumburg
1024 N Plum Grove Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$2,884+
Versailles on the Lakes Oakbrook*
17W720 Butterfield Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181 -
Price Drop. $513 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$32 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,082 - $2,764
Albion on Lake Cook
500 E Constitution Dr, Palatine, IL 60074 -
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,575+
5th Avenue Station
200-300 E 5th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563 -
Good Value1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,562+
Camden at Bloomingdale
348 Glenwood Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,281 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,014
Uptown La Grange
31 E Ogden Ave, La Grange, IL 60525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,478+1 BED$4,109+2 BEDS$5,096+3 BEDS$7,030+Base Rent$2,378 - $13,180Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,478 - $13,380
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,679+
Mount Prospect Greens
2000 W Algonquin Rd, Mount Prospect, IL 60056 -
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,755+
Renaissance at Carol Stream
201 Flame Dr, Carol Stream, IL 60188 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$3,501+
Cobbler Square Lofts
1350 N Wells, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,599+
TGM Park Meadows
10 N Lincoln Meadows Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,100+
The Nest at Lincoln Park West
2140 N Lincoln Park W, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$6,987+Base Rent$2,743 - $6,812Required Monthly Fees$175 - $220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,918 - $7,032
State and Grand
505 N State St, Chicago, IL 60654 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,653+1 BED$2,993+2 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,533 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,653 - $4,387
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,043Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,045 - $4,583
The Van Buren
808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$726+2 BEDS$1,549+
5748 Blackstone By 3L Living
5748 S Blackstone Ave, Chicago, IL 60637 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,400+
The Mason
180 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,299+
820 Michigan by 3L Living
820 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,804Required Monthly Fees$130 - $185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $4,989
Coeval
51 E 14th St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$7,400+Base Rent$1,673 - $13,515Required Monthly Fees$130 - $240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $9,553
Imprint
717 S Clark St, Chicago, IL 60605 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,546+
Panorama
918 W School St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,430+
Winfield Station
0S080 Winfield Rd, Winfield, IL 60190 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$6,200+3 BEDS$17,750+
The Row Fulton Market
164 N Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$4,500+4 BEDS$1,404+
The 808 Cleveland
808 N Cleveland Ave, Chicago, IL 60610 -