Apartments for Rent near Wind Point Shopping Center in Batavia, IL - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,022 - $11,924Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $11,932
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $3,613
Overture Yorktown 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
55 Yorktown Shopping Ctr, Lombard, IL 60148 -
Price Drop. $986 OffSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,513+
Springs At Oswego
782 Oxbow Ave, Oswego, IL 60543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,877 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,888
Highland Ridge
14158 S Hilltop Ln, Lockport, IL 60441 -
STUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,868+
The Bluffs
501 S Weber Rd, Romeoville, IL 60446 -
Price Drop. $922 OffSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$2,834+
Sixteen30
14750 S Wallin Dr, Plainfield, IL 60544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,434+
Springs at Three Oaks
1131 Central Park Dr, Crystal Lake, IL 60014 -
Discounts
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$2,621+
Springs at Lily Cache Creek
1150 Lily Cache Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,264+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,269Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,364
McDowell Point 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1420 Diehl Rd, Naperville, IL 60563 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+
Eden Prairie Apartments
303 Lw Besinger Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,896+4 BEDS$3,342+
Avanterra Wolfs Crossing
615 Starling Cir, Oswego, IL 60543 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,235+
The Ponds on Plum Grove
619 N Plum Grove Rd, Roselle, IL 60172 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hoffman Hills Apartments
725 W Bode Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,920+
Medinah Terrace Apartments
1547 W Irving Park Rd, Itasca, IL 60143 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,660+
Edgewood Apartments
8101-8113 Route 53, Woodridge, IL 60517 -
STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,800+
Bartlett Court Apartments
5021 Valley Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107 -
STUDIO$896+1 BED$896+
Varsity Square Apartments
1212 Varsity Blvd, Dekalb, IL 60115 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+
The Meadows at River Run
350 Whitewater Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Haven at Highland
2001 S Highland Ave, Lombard, IL 60148 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,710+
Thornberry Woods Apartment Homes
7501 Gladstone Dr, Naperville, IL 60565 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,665+
The Towers at Four lakes
5885 Forest View Rd, Lisle, IL 60532 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Legacy Apartments
12822 White Willow Dr, Plainfield, IL 60585 -